ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16285296

nr 1628 5296

Albert Theodor Gellerstedt

(1836-1914), Sverige

Albert Theodor Gellerstedt (1836-1914), signed with monogram, watercolour, 1862, Sandhammaren, Skåne, 11x17, 5, outer dimensions including frame: 37x42, utställd Prins Eugens Waldemarsudde.

WATERCOLOUR, Albert Theodor Gellerstedt (1836-1914), Sandhammaren, Skåne, Monogramsignerad, akvarell, 1862,11x17,5, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x42 cm

Condition: utställd Prins Eugens Waldemarsudde,

Albert Theodor Gellerstedt, Swedish painter, born 1836, dead 1914 in Stockholm.

800

SEK 500

Monday June 17 2024
at 20:10:18

14/6 17:09:05 1      Vinnande bud
16/6 21:17:15 1      justering av budtak

  • Artist/Designer

Albert Theodor Gellerstedt

Read more about Albert Theodor Gellerstedt